Kizuna AI A.I.Party! -Birthday with U- (PVC Figure)

Product information

Manufacturer:Stronger
Scale:1/7
Material:PVC , ABS
Producer:Akisame
Original:Kizuna AI
Release Date : May 2020(Jul. 1, 2019 Pre-order start.)
Sales Price : 14,800yenabout139.85USD
Points Acquired : 148pointsOther Currencies
JAN code : 4573451870608
Item code:870608
Add to Wish List 42 ppl added
Kizuna AI A.I.Party! -Birthday with U- (PVC Figure)
User Area(Evaluation:10)
Item pictureKizuna AI A.I.Party! -Birthday with U- (PVC Figure) Item picture1Kizuna AI A.I.Party! -Birthday with U- (PVC Figure) Item picture2Kizuna AI A.I.Party! -Birthday with U- (PVC Figure) Item picture3Kizuna AI A.I.Party! -Birthday with U- (PVC Figure) Item picture4Kizuna AI A.I.Party! -Birthday with U- (PVC Figure) Item picture5
Series title :

This item is limited to 2 per household.
Copyright Kizuna AI
Height: approx 24cmm.

―― Anniversary me, figured!

-Figured from the key visual of [AIParty! ~ Birthday with U ~] held on June 30, 2018, to coincide with the birthday of the world's first virtual Youtuber [Kizunaai]!
-We fully reproduce illustrations of illustrator Mr. Morikura, such as hair and a skirt that can be sung by a dynamic pose, and detailed shapes of cakes!
-Please celebrate Ai's birthday together with the figure forever next year and again next year !!

-Prototype: Akisame

( This is a machine translation. Please allow for possible misinterpretations in the text. )
Explanation in Japanese

[ About online shopping pre-order sales ]
Releases of pre-order items can be delayed or moved up. Wholesalers occasionally put restrictions on the number of pre-orders for extremely popular items, in which case we would be unable to deliver the items to every customer. Sales prices and specifications can differ from those initially planned.
For more information,please read "About Pre-order Sale".

Customers who checked Kizuna AI A.I.Party! -Birthday with U- (PVC Figure) also checked these

Yumi: Bunny Ver. (PVC Figure)
Freeing
1/4
Senran Kagur...
22,500 yen
Fubin na Akuma-chan Illustration by Rurudo STD Ver. (PVC Figure)
Alphamax
1/6
15,010 yen
Kizuna AI (PVC Figure)
Good Smile ...
1/7
Kizuna AI
9,000 yen
Racing Miku 2019 Ver. feat. Annindoufu (PVC Figure)
Good Smile ...
1/8
Vocaloid
12,927 yen
Hatsune Miku: Memorial Dress Ver. (PVC Figure)
Good Smile ...
1/7
Vocaloid
35,451 yen
Rurudo Illustration Koakuma-chan (PVC Figure)
Union Creati...
10,450 yen
Fubin na Akuma-chan Illustration by Rurudo DX Ver. (PVC Figure)
SkyTube
1/6
15,960 yen
Houkai 3rd Sakura Yae China Dress Ver. w/Initial Release Bonus Item (PVC Figure)
Mihoyo , Ape...
1/8
Houkai 3rd
17,064 yen
Chiyo: Demon style (PVC Figure)
Aquamarine
1/6
Ane Naru Mo...
17,820 yen
Mamako Osuki (PVC Figure)
Kadokawa
1/7
Do You Love...
15,010 yen
Kano Ebisugawa Illustration by Piromizu (PVC Figure)
SkyTube
1/6
16,910 yen
Takao Sand Beach Rhapsody Ver. (PVC Figure)
Alter
1/7
Azur Lane
12,800 yen
User Area
Kizuna AI A.I.Party! -Birthday with U- (PVC Figure)
Customer EvaluationCustomer Evaluation
This item scores 4.5.
10 customers have submitted their evaluations.

Customer's comments and images

List of Postings
We have no postings yet.
[ Posting form ]
Image1
Image2
Image3
Nickname
Review
*Please make a post that is relevant to the item.
*Please make sure that the image is in jpg. format with a file size of below 5MB.
*Posts intended for profit and/or advertising are not acceptable. Note also that no reference should be made
  to our competing retailers.
*You do not need to post images and reviews togeter. You can post either one alone.
the terms and conditions of this service.