Toy
Searcha and Ramel

Coonuts Doraemon -Doraemon the Movie 40 Films- (Set of 20) (Shokugan)

SAL Small Packet New

Product information

Manufacturer:Bandai
Series:Shokugan , Coonuts
Original:Doraemon
Release Date : Early Mar., 2020
List Price : 4,400yenabout40.74USD
Sales Price : 4,000yenabout37.04USD
Points Acquired : 40pointsOther Currencies
JAN code : 24549660424950
Item code:424950
Sold Out...
Add to Wish List
1 ppl added
Coonuts Doraemon -Doraemon the Movie 40 Films- (Set of 20) (Shokugan)
User Area
PackageCoonuts Doraemon -Doraemon the Movie 40 Films- (Set of 20) (Shokugan) Package1
Item pictureCoonuts Doraemon -Doraemon the Movie 40 Films- (Set of 20) (Shokugan) Item picture1Coonuts Doraemon -Doraemon the Movie 40 Films- (Set of 20) (Shokugan) Item picture2Coonuts Doraemon -Doraemon the Movie 40 Films- (Set of 20) (Shokugan) Item picture3Coonuts Doraemon -Doraemon the Movie 40 Films- (Set of 20) (Shokugan) Item picture4Coonuts Doraemon -Doraemon the Movie 40 Films- (Set of 20) (Shokugan) Item picture5Coonuts Doraemon -Doraemon the Movie 40 Films- (Set of 20) (Shokugan) Item picture6Coonuts Doraemon -Doraemon the Movie 40 Films- (Set of 20) (Shokugan) Item picture7See more...
Item Series :
 , Coonuts
Series title :

Set of 20.
Please note that you cannot necessarily get all kinds of the items in one box.
There are 40 kinds of toys.
Copyright Fujiko-Pro, Shogakukan, TV-Asahi, Shin-ei, and ADK 1980-2020

-A second collection of Doraemon from the collection item [Knuts] with various characters in a nut-type format.

-Doraemon's 50th anniversary, and in addition to the Doraemon Nobita's 40th new dinosaur scheduled to be released in the spring of 2020, all 40 past movies have been lined up at once, in line with the memorable timing of the 40th Doraemon movie I will commercialize it.

-Kunut body (40 kinds)
1. Nobita's dinosaur [Released in 1980]
2. Nobita's space exploration history [released in 1981]
3. Nobita's Great Makai [1982 release]
Four. Nobita's Seabed Oniiwa Castle [Released in 1983]
Five. Nobita's Great Adventure in the Makai [released in 1984]
6. Nobita's Small War (Little Star Wars) [Released in 1985]
7. Nobita and the Iron Troops [released in 1986]
8. Nobita and the Knight of the Dragon [Released in 1987]
9. Nobita's Parallel Saiyuki [Released in 1988]
Ten. Nobita's birth in Japan [published in 1989]
11. Nobita's Animal Planet (Planet) [Released in 1990]
12. Nobita's Drabian Night [Published in 1991]
13. Nobita and the Kingdom of Clouds [Published in 1992]
14. Labyrinth of Nobita and Tinplate (Labyrinth) [Published in 1993]
15. Nobita and the Three Swordsmen [Made in 1994]
16. Nobita's Creation Diary [Released in 1995]
17. Nobita and the Galaxy Super Express [Open in 1996]
18. Nobita's Winding City Adventure Report [Released in 1997]
19. Nobita's Adventure in Nankai [Released in 1998]
20. Nobita's Space Drift [Released in 1999]
twenty one. Nobita's Legend of the Sun King [Released in 2000]
twenty two. Nobita and the winged braves [released in 2001]
twenty three. Nobita and the Robot Kingdom (Kingdom) [Released in 2002]
twenty four. Nobita and the Wonderful Style [Released in 2003]
twenty five. Nobita's Wang Nyan Space-Time Biography [Released in 2004]
26. Nobita's Dinosaur 2006 [released in 2006]
27. Nobita's Great Adventure in New Makai: Seven Wizards [Released in 2007]
28. Nobita and the Green Giant [Released in 2008]
29. New Nobita Space Exploration History [Released in 2009]
30. Nobita's Great Mermaid Battle [Released in 2010]
31. New Nobita and the Iron Man Soldier-Hataketake Angels-[Released in 2011]
32. Nobita and the Miracle Island-Animal Adventure-[Released in 2012]
33. Nobita's Secret Tool Museum (Museum) [Released in 2013]
34. New Nobita's Great Makai-Peko and the Expedition of Five [Open in 2014]
35. Nobita's Heroes of the Universe (Space Heroes) [Released in 2015]
36. New Nobita is born in Japan [released in 2016]
37. Nobita's Great Antarctic Kachi Kochi Adventure [Released in 2017]
38. Nobita's Treasure Island [Released in 2018]
39. Nobita's Lunar Exploration Record [Released in 2019]
40. Nobita's new dinosaur [to be released in 2020]

-1 chewing gum

( This is a machine translation. Please allow for possible misinterpretations in the text. )
Item Size/Weight : 20.1 x 17 x 16.5 cm / 648g
Explanation in Japanese

[ About online shopping pre-order sales ]
Releases of pre-order items can be delayed or moved up. Wholesalers occasionally put restrictions on the number of pre-orders for extremely popular items, in which case we would be unable to deliver the items to every customer. Sales prices and specifications can differ from those initially planned.
For more information,please read "About Pre-order Sale".

Customers who checked Coonuts Doraemon -Doraemon the Movie 40 Films- (Set of 20) (Shokugan) also checked these

Love Live! Sunshine!! Wafer Vol.7 (Set of 20) (Shokugan)
Bandai
Shokugan , W...
Love Live!
2,400 yen
Disney Prunelle Doll (Set of 10) (Shokugan)
Bandai
Shokugan
Disney
5,400 yen
User Area
Coonuts Doraemon -Doraemon the Movie 40 Films- (Set of 20) (Shokugan)
Customer EvaluationCustomer Evaluation
Click the star!

Customer's comments and images

List of Postings
We have no postings yet.
[ Posting form ]
Image1
Image2
Image3
Nickname
Review
*Please make a post that is relevant to the item.
*Please make sure that the image is in jpg. format with a file size of below 5MB.
*Posts intended for profit and/or advertising are not acceptable. Note also that no reference should be made
  to our competing retailers.
*You do not need to post images and reviews togeter. You can post either one alone.
the terms and conditions of this service.