Searcha and Ramel

LV-110b Porsche 911 50th Anniversary World Tour (Diecast Car)

SAL Small Packet

Product information

Manufacturer:Tomytec
Scale:1/64
Series:Tomica Limited Vintage
Release Date : Late Apr., 2017
List Price : 2,860yenabout21.16USD
Sales Price : 2,600yenabout19.24USD
Points Acquired : 26pointsOther Currencies
JAN code : 4543736262398
Item code:262398
Sold Out...
Add to Wish List 2 ppl added
LV-110b Porsche 911 50th Anniversary World Tour (Diecast Car)
User Area
PackageLV-110b Porsche 911 50th Anniversary World Tour (Diecast Car) Package1
Item pictureLV-110b Porsche 911 50th Anniversary World Tour (Diecast Car) Item picture1LV-110b Porsche 911 50th Anniversary World Tour (Diecast Car) Item picture2LV-110b Porsche 911 50th Anniversary World Tour (Diecast Car) Item picture3LV-110b Porsche 911 50th Anniversary World Tour (Diecast Car) Item picture4LV-110b Porsche 911 50th Anniversary World Tour (Diecast Car) Item picture5LV-110b Porsche 911 50th Anniversary World Tour (Diecast Car) Item picture6LV-110b Porsche 911 50th Anniversary World Tour (Diecast Car) Item picture7See more...
Item series :
Car Manufacturer :

Copyright 2016 TOMYTEC

- Product of the Porsche 911 50th Anniversary events car!

- Every time popular waned not TLV first foreign car model, the new specification to Porsche 911 appeared.
- World Tour specifications, reproduce the 1967 model year 911 Porsche was prepared for to celebrate the 50th anniversary of the birth in 2013 was held in 2013 [911 World Tour].
- Hope countries by, but the World is a tour popular was scheduled over the first nine countries flooded, was held in 13 countries, including Japan.
- Model has been reproduced venue of the national flag and the letters that have been written on the vehicle body various parts, such as the event of the sticker in the pad printing. Please pay attention to the package that was me for a vehicle of the commentary or the like.

※ Porsche, the Porsche shield and the distinctive design of Porsche cars are trademarks and trade dress of Porsche AG.Permission granted.

( This is a machine translation. Please allow for possible misinterpretations in the text. )

Item Size/Weight : 12 x 10.1 x 4.5 cm / 89g
Explanation in Japanese

[ Regarding the product image ]
The image may differ to the actual product.
[ About online shopping pre-order sales ]
Releases of pre-order items can be delayed or moved up. Wholesalers occasionally put restrictions on the number of pre-orders for extremely popular items, in which case we would be unable to deliver the items to every customer. Sales prices and specifications can differ from those initially planned.
For more information,please read "About Pre-order Sale".

Diecast Car Reservation Items

Datsun KAIDO Fairlady Z Dark Red (RHD) (Diecast Car)
TSM
1/64
Mini GT
2,781 yen
Toyota MR2 Mk1 1985 Super Red RHD (Diecast Car)
Paragon
1/64
Para64
2,987 yen
Lancia Stratos HF 1977 Rally MonteCarlo Winner #1 (LHD) (Diecast Car)
TSM
1/64
Mini GT
2,060 yen
Initial D Set Vol.8 Keisuke Takahashi RX-7 (FD3S) & Kozo Hoshino Skyline GT-R (BNR34) (Diecast Car)
Inter Allied
1/64
Modeler`s
4,944 yen
TLV-N151c Nissan Skyline GT-R Autech Version 40th Anniversary 1998 (White) (Diecast Car)
Tomytec
1/64
Tomica Limit...
2,755 yen
TLV-N274a Subaru Impreza Pure Sportwagon WRX STi Ver.VI Limited 1999 (Blue) (Diecast Car)
Tomytec
1/64
Tomica Limit...
2,660 yen
User Area
LV-110b Porsche 911 50th Anniversary World Tour (Diecast Car)
Customer EvaluationCustomer Evaluation
Click the star!

Customer's comments and images

List of Postings
We have no postings yet.
[ Posting form ]
Image1
Image2
Image3
Nickname
Review
*Please make a post that is relevant to the item.
*Please make sure that the image is in jpg. format with a file size of below 5MB.
*Posts intended for profit and/or advertising are not acceptable. Note also that no reference should be made
  to our competing retailers.
*You do not need to post images and reviews togeter. You can post either one alone.
the terms and conditions of this service.