Searcha and Ramel

Rem: Birthday Ver. (PVC Figure)

Product information

Manufacturer:Kadokawa
Scale:1/7
Material:PVC , ABS
Producer:Akisame
Series:KDcolle (Kadokawa Collection)
Original:Re:Zero -Starting Life in Another World-
Release Date : Nov 2020(Jan. 30, 2020 Pre-order start.)
List Price : 17,380yenabout161.09USD
Sales Price : 15,010yenabout139.12USD
Points Acquired : 150pointsOther Currencies
JAN code : 4935228249473
Item code:249473
Add to Wish List 22 ppl added
Rem: Birthday Ver. (PVC Figure)
User Area(Evaluation:2)
Item pictureRem: Birthday Ver. (PVC Figure) Item picture1Rem: Birthday Ver. (PVC Figure) Item picture2Rem: Birthday Ver. (PVC Figure) Item picture3Rem: Birthday Ver. (PVC Figure) Item picture4Rem: Birthday Ver. (PVC Figure) Item picture5Rem: Birthday Ver. (PVC Figure) Item picture6Rem: Birthday Ver. (PVC Figure) Item picture7
Other pictureRem: Birthday Ver. (PVC Figure) Other picture1

This item is limited to 2 per household.
Copyright Tappei Nagatsuki/KADOKAWA/Re:Zero -Starting Life in Another World- Production Committee
Height: approx 250mm.

[ Related Products ]
- Ram: Birthday Ver.

`I`ve been Ram`s younger sister since the moment I was born!`

From KADOKAWA`s MF Bunko J`s `Re:ZERO -Starting Life in Another World-` comes a scale figure of the popular heroine Rem! Re:ZERO illustrator Shinichiro Otsuka`s illustration from the `Re:ZERO Starting Ram & Rem`s Birthday Life in Another World 2019 in Shibuya Marui` event has been brought to life in figure form.
Rem is featured wearing a slightly different from usual outfit with an expression of pure celebratory joy on her face. Be sure to display her with Ram: Birthday Ver. also available for preorder at the same time and enjoy celebrating the twins` birthdays together!

[What is KDcolle?]
KADOKAWA presents a new figure brand, KDcolle (KADAOKAWA Collection), featuring figures with style only possible for KADOKAWA to create. With a charm unique to experienced publishing company KADOKAWA, we bring you a new series of figures sure to make your heart beat with excitement! Expect more from the KDcolle series coming soon!

Sculptor: Akisame
Cooperation: REVOLVE
Planning: MF Bunko J Editorial Department
Production: KDcolle (KADOKAWA Collection)
Explanation in Japanese

[ About online shopping pre-order sales ]
Releases of pre-order items can be delayed or moved up. Wholesalers occasionally put restrictions on the number of pre-orders for extremely popular items, in which case we would be unable to deliver the items to every customer. Sales prices and specifications can differ from those initially planned.
For more information,please read "About Pre-order Sale".

Customers who checked Rem: Birthday Ver. (PVC Figure) also checked these

Ram: Birthday Ver. (PVC Figure)
Kadokawa
1/7
Re:Zero -St...
15,010 yen
Momo Belia Deviluke Pajama Ver. (PVC Figure)
Alter
1/7
To Love-Ru
13,800 yen
Hatsune Miku: Miku Expo 2019 Taiwan & Hong Kong Ver. (PVC Figure)
Alphamax
1/8
Vocaloid
17,860 yen
Rem: Halloween Ver. (PVC Figure)
Phat Company
1/7
Re:Zero -St...
13,500 yen
Beatrice: Tea Party Ver. (PVC Figure)
Kadokawa
1/7
Re:Zero -St...
15,770 yen
Riamu Yumemi (PVC Figure)
Alumina
1/7
The Idolm@st...
15,200 yen
Fate/Grand Order Ruler/Jeanne d`Arc (PVC Figure)
Flare
Fate
25,800 yen
[Land Goddess Terraria] Leafa (PVC Figure)
Genco
1/8
Sword Art O...
20,790 yen
Pop Up Parade Hina Amano (PVC Figure)
Good Smile ...
Non
Weathering wi...
3,190 yen
Lee-Enfield Wedding Ver. (PVC Figure)
Emontoys
1/8
Girls` Front...
13,430 yen
Sweet Little Demon Illustration by Mataro (PVC Figure)
SkyTube
1/6
Original Ill...
15,960 yen
Lulumecu Re:Zero -Starting Life in Another World- [Rem] (PVC Figure)
B`full
Non
Re:Zero -St...
3,050 yen
User Area
Rem: Birthday Ver. (PVC Figure)
Customer EvaluationCustomer Evaluation
This item scores 5.
2 customers have submitted their evaluations.

Customer's comments and images

List of Postings
We have no postings yet.
[ Posting form ]
Image1
Image2
Image3
Nickname
Review
*Please make a post that is relevant to the item.
*Please make sure that the image is in jpg. format with a file size of below 5MB.
*Posts intended for profit and/or advertising are not acceptable. Note also that no reference should be made
  to our competing retailers.
*You do not need to post images and reviews togeter. You can post either one alone.
the terms and conditions of this service.
Purchase
Item name
Quantity Delete
Subtotal
Pre-order
Item name
Quantity Delete
Subtotal